For Macedonian version click on the flag on the left

History

As part of her promotional tour the past weekend Elena Risteska were in Istanbul, Turkey. There she was guest on the Turkish National Television TRT ...

Read more ...   

Invited by the Macedonian Television girls from the Holland group “Treble” which are this year Eurosong representative from Holland were visiting Macedonia ...

Read more ...   
Find out more about this year Eurovision song contest which will be held in Athens - Greece
Find Out More
 
 
 
 
TABLE OF CONTESTANTS:
 
song
performer
music
lyrics
arangement
1
Svetlina
Bojana Atanasovska
Branka Kostik
Branka Kostik
Mladen Markovik
2
Taan i med
Eva Nedinovska
Garo Tavitjan junior
Garo Tavitjan junior
Garo Tavitjan junior
3
Mala odmazda
Bagaz
Trajko Karov
Aleksandar Stefanovski
Trajko Karov
4
Zemi se
Ibrahim Islamovski
Ibrahim Islamovski
Robert Milevski
Aleksandar Kobac
5
Posle nas
Bojana Atanasovska
Grigor Koprov
Ognen Nedelkovski
Grigor Koprov
6
Silna
Kaliopi
Kaliopi
Kaliopi
Darko Dimitrov
7
Podaj raka
Enedin Bisevac & Daria Ilievska
Enedin Bisevac
Enedin Bisevac
Enedin Bisevac
8
Cvet vo postela
Natasa Mijatovik
Natasa Mijatovik
Natasa Mijatovik
Aleksandar Masevski
9
Ke blesne zrak za nas
Natasa Gulevska
Natasa Gulevska
Ognen Nedelkovski
Darko Tasev
10
Vo mojot son
Bojana Atanasovska
Hari Kotlarovski
Kristijan Gabroski
Hari Kotlarovski
11
Ljubov e...
Adrijan & Esma
Jovan Jovanov
Elvir Mekik & Borce Necovski
Jovan Jovanov
12
Ke prespijam na kauc
Adnan
Aleksandar Ristovski Princ
Aleksandar Ristovski Princ
Aleksandar Ristovski Princ
13
Bidi diva
Filip Jordanovski
Blaze Temelkov
Blaze Temelkov
Gjoko Miskovski
14
More od solzi
Lambe Alabakovski
Darko Dimitrov
Eelna Risteska
Darko Dimitrov
15
Moja najmila
Petar Mehandziski
Jovan Vasilevski
Jovan Vasilevski
Jovan Vasilevski
16
Zlatni zici
Dzoksi
Dzoksi
Ognen Nedelkovski
Valentino Skenderovski
17
Ninanajna
Elena Risteska
Darko Dimitrov
Rade Vrcakovski
Darko Dimitrov
18
Koj pat da izberam
Maja Odzaklievska
Grigor Koprov
Ognen Nedelkovski
Vladimir Dojcinovski
19
Skokotkaj me
Archi
Aleksandar Stefanovski Jablan
Aleksandar Stefanovski Jablan
Aleksandar Stefanovski Jablan
20
Mori mome
Panta Rei
Koce Dinev
Aco Stojanov
Koce Dinev

VOTING PROCEDURE